Жилищно-эксплуатационные предприятия, управляющие компании, Новосибирск
-
41.
ТСЖ "СОВЕТСКАЯ 36/1", Мельник Юрий Анатольевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СОВЕТСКАЯ 36/1"
-
42.
ТСЖ "ЦВЕТОЧНЫЙ РАЙ", Руденко Анастасия Владимировна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЦВЕТОЧНЫЙ РАЙ"
-
43.
ТСЖ "ПЕТУХОВА, 76", Бородинов Владимир Алексеевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПЕТУХОВА, 76"
-
44.
ЖК "ЛУНА", Альясова Дарья Какеновна
ЖИЛИЩНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЛУНА"
-
45.
ТСЖ "ЗАПАДНЫЙ", Полубинский Олег Дмитриевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЗАПАДНЫЙ"
-
46.
ООО "РЭУ 111", Мельник Михаил Владимирович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РЕМОНТНО - ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННЫЙ УЧАСТОК 111"
-
47.
ТСЖ "ЭКВАТОРНАЯ, 1", Вишнякова Любовь Алексеевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЭКВАТОРНАЯ, 1"
-
48.
ТСЖ "БИАТЛОН", Исакова Галина Александровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БИАТЛОН"
-
49.
ЖСК "АВАНГАРД", Доровская Надежда Николаевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "АВАНГАРД"
-
50.
ЖСК "ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ-2", Шиабова Ирина Валерьевна
ЖИЛЙЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ-2"
-
51.
ТСЖ "ОЛИМП", Глейх Марина Алексеевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ОЛИМП"
-
52.
ЖСК "ЭВРИКА-95", Чепеньков Дмитрий Николаевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЭВРИКА-95"
-
53.
ТСЖ "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ", Шевелева-Лубкова Надежда Степановна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ"
-
54.
ДНТ "КОМБАТ", Соломичев Константин Николаевич
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "КОМБАТ"
-
55.
ТСЖ "ДИЗЕЛИСТ", Снегирев Григорий Григорьевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДИЗЕЛИСТ"
-
56.
ТСЖ "ГАЗОННАЯ 1Б", Ваганова Наталья Октревна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГАЗОННАЯ 1Б"
-
57.
ТСЖ "ТИХИЙ ЦЕНТР", Боровкова Ольга Вениаминовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ТИХИЙ ЦЕНТР"
-
58.
ЖСК "МЕТАЛЛИСТ 3"
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МЕТАЛЛИСТ 3"
-
59.
ЖСК "МЕЧТА-2", Асеева Людмила Тимофеевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МЕЧТА-2"
-
60.
ТСЖ "НА ПЛАНИРОВОЧНОЙ", Журавлева Ольга Михайловна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НА ПЛАНИРОВОЧНОЙ"
-
61.
ТСЖ "ДОМ НА ТАНКОВОЙ", Алатарцев Алексей Викторович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДОМ НА ТАНКОВОЙ"
-
62.
ТСЖ "БОГДАШКА-61", Марченко Алексей Семенович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БОГДАШКА-61"
-
63.
ТСЖ "КИЕВСКАЯ 23", Рекунова Надежда Мефодьевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КИЕВСКАЯ 23"
-
64.
ООО ЖЭУ-45, Зверева Ольга Юрьевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ ЖЭУ-45
-
65.
ТСЖ "ЛУЧИСТЫЙ", Сущевская Зоя Филипповна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛУЧИСТЫЙ"
-
66.
ЖСК "ВЫСОТНЫЙ", Максиянов Анатолий Петрович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ВЫСОТНЫЙ"
-
67.
ТСЖ "НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, 5", Раманчаускас Светлана Степановна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, 5"
-
68.
ТСЖ "УСПЕХ", Григорьев Валентин Федорович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "УСПЕХ"
-
69.
ТСЖ "ПОБЕДИТЕЛЕЙ", Волков Евгений Васильевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПОБЕДИТЕЛЕЙ"
-
70.
ТСЖ "ТРОЛЛЕЙНАЯ-35", Куккус Александр Иоганович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ТРОЛЛЕЙНАЯ-35"
-
71.
ТСЖ "НОВАЯ ЗАРЯ -1", Нуждина Ольга Алексеевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НОВАЯ ЗАРЯ-1"
-
72.
ТСЖ "ЭЛЕКТРОМАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ", Суворов Александр Алексеевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЭЛЕКТРОМАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ"
-
73.
ООО "ЖЭУ-81", Казаков Алексей Николаевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖЭУ-81"
-
74.
ТСЖ "ЗЕЛЕНАЯ ГОРКА", Губин Андрей Петрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЗЕЛЕНАЯ ГОРКА"
-
75.
ТСЖ "ДРУЖБА НАРОДОВ", Сорокин Виктор Григорьевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДРУЖБА НАРОДОВ"
-
76.
ТСЖ "ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНИК", Кольчугин Михаил Михайлович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНИК"
-
77.
ТСЖ "О.ЖИЛИНОЙ 92Б", Аверьянова Тамара Михайловна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "О.ЖИЛИНОЙ 92Б"
-
78.
ТСЖ "КРОПОТКИНА 116", Филипенко Александр Анатольевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КРОПОТКИНА 116"
-
79.
ТСЖ "ПРИМА", Проковская Юлия Евгеньевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПРИМА"
-
80.
СНТ "ВЕТЕРАН 2009", Шилов Сергей Алексеевич
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВЕТЕРАН 2009"