Жилищно-эксплуатационные предприятия, управляющие компании, Санкт-Петербург
-
3801.
ЖСК - 1417, Сотник Александр Васильевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ - 1417
-
3802.
ТСЖ "АЛЬПИЙСКИЙ - 26", Лебзак Евгений Александрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "АЛЬПИЙСКИЙ - 26"
-
3803.
ЖСК №930, Бессмертнов Виктор Петрович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №930
-
3804.
ТСЖ "ПОКЛОННОГОРСКОЕ", Сидоров Алексей Владимирович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПОКЛОННОГОРСКОЕ"
-
3805.
ЖСК №1237, Бойцова Светлана Ивановна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №1237
-
3806.
ТСЖ "ДАЧНОЕ-4", Виноградов Максим Владимирович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДАЧНОЕ-4"
-
3807.
ЖСК-758, Козубай Ирина Борисовна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 758
-
3808.
ЖСК-184, Пожарская Алла Александровна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 184
-
3809.
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНОЕ РЖА, Квасницина Татьяна Михайловна
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГСКОЕ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ "ЖИЛИЩНОЕ АГЕНТСТВО ЦЕНТРАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА"
-
3810.
НП "СЕРЕБРЯНЫЙ БОР", Горичев Владимир Юрьевич
НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО СОДЕЙСТВИЯ ДОМОВЛАДЕЛЬЦАМ "СЕРЕБРЯНЫЙ БОР"
-
3811.
ТСЖ "АЛЛЕЯ АКАДЕМИКА ЛИХАЧЕВА", Родионова Татьяна Владимировна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "АЛЛЕЯ АКАДЕМИКА ЛИХАЧЕВА"
-
3812.
ЖСК №1262, Бабюк Олег Валентинович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №1262
-
3813.
ЖСК-400, Соцков Виктор Николаевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №400
-
3814.
ООО "95УНР", Ершов Владимир Юрьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "95УНР"
-
3815.
ЖСК 794, Александрова Нина Анатольевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 794
-
3816.
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ДОБРОЛЮБОВА 7/2", Подгайская Ирина Анатольевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ДОБРОЛЮБОВА 7/2"
-
3817.
ЖСК "ОХТА", Устинов Николай Федорович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ОХТА"
-
3818.
ТСЖ "КОМЕНДАНТСКИЙ 34. ТРЕТИЙ ПУСКОВОЙ", Новохатько Сергей Владимирович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КОМЕНДАНТСКИЙ 34. ТРЕТИЙ ПУСКОВОЙ"
-
3819.
ЖСК №139, Проскорякова Ирина Матвеевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №139
-
3820.
ТСЖ "ЭТАЛОН", Якунин Сергей Александрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЭТАЛОН"
-
3821.
ООО" ИЛИМ-СЕРВИС", Кардаков Владислав Эдвинович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ИЛИМ-СЕРВИС"
-
3822.
ТСЖ "ВЕСТА-9", Лунев Валерий Александрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ВЕСТА-9"
-
3823.
ТСЖ "ЗОЛОТАЯ НЕВА", Шенгелия Давид Анзорович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЗОЛОТАЯ НЕВА"
-
3824.
ТСЖ "ПРИМОРСКОЕ", Соколов Юрий Николаевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПРИМОРСКОЕ"
-
3825.
ТСЖ "ЛАХТАС", Заболоцкая Наталья Геннадьевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛАХТАС"
-
3826.
ТСЖ "ШЛИССЕЛЬБУРГСКИЙ-2", Овсянников Владимир Александрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ШЛИССЕЛЬБУРГСКИЙ-2"
-
3827.
ЖСК №543, Суворова Ирина Анатольевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №543
-
3828.
ЖСК-879, Смирнов Александр Викторович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 879
-
3829.
ЖСК-783, Федосьина Наталья Константиновна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 783
-
3830.
ПЖСК "ВОЕННЫЙ ФЛОТ", Медведева Ирина Михайловна
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ВОЕННЫЙ ФЛОТ"
-
3831.
ООО "ВДМХ", Мизик Виктория Николаевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ВДМХ"
-
3832.
ЖСК "ИСКРА", Дергачёва Наталия Юрьевна
ЖИЛИЖНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ИСКРА"
-
3833.
ТСЖ "СТАЙЛ", Журавлев Владимир Иванович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СТАЙЛ"
-
3834.
ТСЖ "СВЕТЛАНОВСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ ДОМ 95", Белов Илья Владимирович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СВЕТЛАНОВСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ ДОМ 95"
-
3835.
ТСЖ "ДОМ НА ЛИГОВКЕ"
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДОМ НА ЛИГОВКЕ"
-
3836.
ЖСК 1168, Пашоликова Любовь Серафимовна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 1168
-
3837.
ООО "СПБИНЖЕНИРИНГ", Краснов Артём Валентинович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СПБИНЖЕНИРИНГ"
-
3838.
ЖСК "ЮГ", Пыхов Александр Николаевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЮГ"
-
3839.
ТСЖ "УЛИЦА НАХИМОВА ДОМ 7 КОРПУС 1", Можевилова Татьяна Евгеньевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "УЛИЦА НАХИМОВА ДОМ 7 КОРПУС 1"