Агентства недвижимости и риэлторы, Сертолово
-
41.
ООО "СТАНДАРТ", Комаревцев Иван Стефанович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СТАНДАРТ"
-
42.
ООО "ИНТЕРИНВЕСТ", Баянов Александр Вениаминович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ИНТЕРИНВЕСТ"
-
43.
СНТ "КОМПАС", Евланов Владимир Николаевич
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "КОМПАС"
-
44.
СНТ "ИВОЛГА", Тодуа Нодар Аполонович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ИВОЛГА"
-
45.
ТСЖ "НА МОЛОДЕЖНОЙ"
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НА МОЛОДЕЖНОЙ"
-
46.
ДНП "РЕЧНОЕ", Березина Надежда Александровна
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "РЕЧНОЕ"
-
47.
ДНП "СТАРТ", Ракчеев Вадим Витальевич
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "СТАРТ"
-
48.
ООО "ТАНДЕМ", Аджиев Абдулхан Магомедович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТАНДЕМ"
-
49.
СНТ "ЛЕСНОЕ-1", Коковина Оксана Викторовна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЛЕСНОЕ-1"
-
50.
ПК "ПЧЕЛКА", Смирнов Михаил Иванович
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ САДОВОДОВ "ПЧЕЛКА"
-
51.
ТСЖ "ЖИЛСТРОЙ-6", Соловьев Алексей Витальевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЖИЛСТРОЙ-6"
-
52.
ДНП "МИРИАДА", Галетка Геннадий Борисович
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "МИРИАДА"
-
53.
ДНП "КУРОРТНАЯ УСАДЬБА", Селиверстова Елена Ивановна
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "КУРОРТНАЯ УСАДЬБА"
-
54.
СНТ "ЦНИИ ИМ АКАДЕМИКА КРЫЛОВА", Магерова Татьяна Александровна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЦНИИ ИМЕНИ АКАДЕМИКА КРЫЛОВА"
-
55.
ООО "ЦЕНТР", Бутченко Владислав Игоревич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЦЕНТР"
-
56.
ТСЖ "ЖИЛСТРОЙ-3", Шмыглевский Вадим Дмитриевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЖИЛСТРОЙ-3"
-
57.
ДНП "АВРОРА", Бубенко Александр Евгеньевич
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "АВРОРА"
-
58.
ТСЖ "ЛАРИНА-10", Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛАРИНА-10"
-
59.
СТ "СУДОВЕРФЬ-1 ПАРУС", Галик Светлана Ивановна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СУДОВЕРФЬ-1 ПАРУС"
-
60.
ДНП "ПАМИР", Джураев Сино Хасраткулович
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "ПАМИР"
-
61.
ДНП "БЕЛООСТРОВСКОЕ", Мехтиев Эльшан Гамлет Оглы
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "БЕЛООСТРОВСКОЕ"
-
62.
СНТ "БЕЛООСТРОВ-89"
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "БЕЛООСТРОВ-89"
-
63.
СНТ "СКОРАЯ ПОМОЩЬ", Матвеева Светлана Евгеньевна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СКОРАЯ ПОМОЩЬ"
-
64.
СНТ ИМ КОНЯШИНА, Будихин Константин Николаевич
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО ИМЕНИ КОНЯШИНА
-
65.
ТСЖ "ЖИЛСТРОЙ-5", Подопригора Сергей Иванович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЖИЛСТРОЙ-5"
-
66.
ООО "МАРКЕТИНГ-НЕВА", Кротков Денис Юрьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МАРКЕТИНГ-НЕВА"
-
67.
ДНП "ЗАРЕЧНОЕ", Ким Александр Эдуардович
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "ЗАРЕЧНОЕ"
-
68.
ДНП "ЮККОВСКИЕ ДАЧИ", Еремеев Дмитрий Борисович
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "ЮККОВСКИЕ ДАЧИ"
-
69.
ДНП "ВЕСНА", Базанова Юлия Евгеньевна
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "ВЕСНА"
-
70.
ООО "МЕДВЕДЬ СЕРВИС", Аверин Александр Николаевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МЕДВЕДЬ СЕРВИС"
-
71.
ТСЖ "НА ЮБИЛЕЙНОЙ"
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НА ЮБИЛЕЙНОЙ"
-
72.
ДТ "ЛЕСНОЕ", Исаакян Наталья Борисовна
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЛЕСНОЕ"
-
73.
СНТ "ВЫБОРЖЕЦ-36", Васильев Анатолий Маратович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВЫБОРЖЕЦ-36"
-
74.
ООО "ЖАК", Капустин Константин Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖАК"
-
75.
ПТК "ПОЛЯНА", Граник Михаил Александрович
ДАЧНЫЙ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ПОЛЯНА"
-
76.
ООО "ЦБИ-ИНВЕСТ", Журилов Артем Алексеевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЦБИ-ИНВЕСТ"
-
77.
ДНП "ЛЕВАШОВСКИЙ ЛАГЕРЬ-1", Федорова Юлия Анатольевна
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "ЛЕВАШОВСКИЙ ЛАГЕРЬ-1"
-
78.
ЗАО "ВЕРОЛ", Меркурьева Наталия Александровна
ЗАКРЫТОЕ АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "ВЕРОЛ"
-
79.
СНТ "ДРУЖБА", Казаринов Сергей Николаевич
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ДРУЖБА"
-
80.
СНТ "ПЕЧАТНИК", Писарева Наталия Николаевна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ПЕЧАТНИК"