Топливная промышленность, Агидель
-
1.
ООО "БАШСПЕЦКОМПЛЕКТ", Галиев Руслан Хусанович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "БАШСПЕЦКОМПЛЕКТ"
-
2.
ООО "НЕФТЕПРОДУКТСНАБ", Сафиуллин Юнир Хамзалович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "НЕФТЕПРОДУКТСНАБ"
-
3.
ООО "НЕФТЕКАМСК-ОЙЛ", Шумских Валерий Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "НЕФТЕКАМСК-ОЙЛ"
-
4.
ООО "ФЕСТ", Орлова Лариса Александровна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ФЕСТ"
-
5.
ЗАО "ДЕЛЬТА", Гумеров Ильдус Ришатович
ЗАКРЫТОЕ АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "ДЕЛЬТА"
-
6.
ООО "АГИДЕЛЬСТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТ"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АГИДЕЛЬСТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТ"
-
7.
ООО "ШАХТАУ", Семенов Сергей Евгеньевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ШАХТАУ"
-
8.
ООО ТЭК "ТЭКО", Ишметов Шамиль Сагадатович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ ТОПЛИВНО-ЭНЕРГЕТИЧЕСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ТЭКО"
-
9.
ООО "БАШХИМИНДУСТРИЯ", Лескин Владимир Викторович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "БАШХИМИНДУСТРИЯ"
-
10.
ООО "ФЕСТ-Е", Прокаева Ирина Евгеньевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ФЕСТ-Е"
-
11.
ООО "БАШМЕТАЛЛПРОМСНАБ", Хайруллина Зухра Ануровна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "БАШМЕТАЛЛПРОМСНАБ"
-
12.
ООО "БИКАР", Горбушин Владимир Николаевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "БИКАР"
-
13.
ООО "ПРОФТРЕЙД", Легченко Александр Иванович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРОФТРЕЙД"
-
14.
ООО "ПОЛИСИСТЕМА", Деменев Виталий Геннадьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПОЛИСИСТЕМА"
-
15.
ООО "ПРОДУКТ-СЕРВИС", Абсалямов Ильдар Римович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРОДУКТ-СЕРВИС"
-
16.
ООО "БАШНЕФТЬОРГСИНТЕЗ", Каримов Альберт Сагитович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "БАШНЕФТЬОРГСИНТЕЗ"
-
17.
ООО "ТЕХИНВЕСТ", Лукманов Финур Закирьянович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТЕХИНВЕСТ"
-
18.
ООО "СПАРТА ПЛЮС", Степанов Вячеслав Николаевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СПАРТА ПЛЮС"
-
19.
ООО "ПЛАСТИКСЕРВИС", Губайдуллин Виктор Загитович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПЛАСТИКСЕРВИС"
-
20.
ООО "УРАЛ-НЕДРА", Дронов Владимир Николаевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "УРАЛ-НЕДРА"
-
21.
ООО "НЕФТЕПРОМСЕРВИС", Фасхиев Раил Василович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "НЕФТЕПРОМСЕРВИС"
-
22.
ООО "СТРОЙСЕРВИС", Шайхутдинов Айрат Фанисович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СТРОЙСЕРВИС"
-
23.
ООО "ТРАНЗИТ", Туктамышев Фарит Шамильич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТРАНЗИТ"
-
24.
ООО "СФЕРА", Субханкулов Рамиль Наильевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СФЕРА"