Жилищно-эксплуатационные предприятия, управляющие компании, Анапа
-
1.
ЖСК 10 "СТРОИТЕЛЬ", Шишмагаев Анатолий Алексеевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ-10 "СТРОИТЕЛЬ"
-
2.
ТСЖ ЛЕНИНА 161 Б, Кузнецов Александр Евгеньевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ УЛИЦА ЛЕНИНА, 161 Б
-
3.
ЖСК "ЮГО-ЗАПАД", Городько Нина Анатольевна
ЖИЛИЩНО - СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЮГО-ЗАПАД"
-
4.
ЖСК "НОВАТОР", Катаев Николай Вениаминович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "НОВАТОР"
-
5.
ТСЖ "УРАЛ", Меркулова Татьяна Вячеславовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "УРАЛ"
-
6.
ЖСК "ПАРК", Титаренко Георгий Александрович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ПАРК"
-
7.
ТСЖ "БРИЗ", Булгакова Елена Юрьевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БРИЗ"
-
8.
НП "ЧАЙКА", Дубенкова Татьяна Ивановна
НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "ЧАЙКА"
-
9.
ТСЖ "ПРИБОЙ", Однороженко Наталья Александровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПРИБОЙ"
-
10.
ТСЖ "ЛЕРМОНТОВСКОЕ", Меняйлов Михаил Васильевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛЕРМОНТОВСКОЕ"
-
11.
ЖК "МЕДИК", Сугоняк Наталья Николаевна
ЖИЛИЩНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МЕДИК"
-
12.
ООО "МЕГАСЕРВИС"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МЕГАСЕРВИС"
-
13.
ТСЖ "СТЕНА", Червонников Павел Елисеевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СТЕНА"
-
14.
ТСЖ "ВИКТОРИЯ", Гордиенко Татьяна Петровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ВИКТОРИЯ"
-
15.
ТСЖ "СОСЕДИ", Волошина Ольга Станиславовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СОСЕДИ"
-
16.
ТСЖ "ЦЕНТР", Потаман Николай Георгиевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЦЕНТР"
-
17.
ТСЖ "ДОМ", Манжалов Олег Александрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДОМ"
-
18.
ТСЖ "КРЕПОСТНАЯ 79", Мирзонов Александр Романович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КРЕПОСТНАЯ 79"
-
19.
ООО "ЖИЛСТРОЙСЕРВИС", Феофанов Юрий Эдуардович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖИЛСТРОЙСЕРВИС"
-
20.
ТСЖ "РАДОСТЬ", Горный Федор Михайлович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "РАДОСТЬ"
-
21.
ЖСК "МИР", Еремян Людмила Николаевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МИР"
-
22.
ТСЖ "БРИЗ 2007", Каневский Виктор Григорьевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БРИЗ 2007"
-
23.
ОАО "АНАПАБЛАГОУСТРОЙСТВО", Щеголев Владимир Викторович
ОТКРЫТОЕ АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "АНАПАБЛАГОУСТРОЙСТВО"
-
24.
ООО "УК "ЖИЛКОМСЕРВИС", Корниенко Валентина Николаевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЖИЛКОМСЕРВИС"
-
25.
ТСЖ "ИНДИГИРКА", Коваленко Ольга Кирилловна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО ДОМОВЛАДЕЛЬЦЕВ "ИНДИГИРКА"
-
26.
ООО "СТРОЙЖИЛСТАНДАРТ-АНАПА"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СТРОЙЖИЛСТАНДАРТ-АНАПА"
-
27.
ООО "СТРОЙСЕРВИС-А", Синицына Инна Александровна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СТРОЙСЕРВИС-А"
-
28.
ДТ "ВЫМПЕЛ-ЮГ", Демидович Александр Сергеевич
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВЫМПЕЛ-ЮГ"
-
29.
ТСЖ "НАШ ДОМ", Басос-Тараканова Мария Алексеевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НАШ ДОМ"
-
30.
ООО "ЮЖНАЯ УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ", Николаева Татьяна Павловна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЮЖНАЯ УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"
-
31.
ТСЖ "ПАРУС", Холтобина Валентина Викторовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПАРУС"
-
32.
ТСЖ "ДОБРЫЕ СОСЕДИ"
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДОБРЫЕ СОСЕДИ"
-
33.
ТСЖ "ГРАНИТ", Грива Иван Федорович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГРАНИТ"
-
34.
ТСЖ "ОРИОН", Зимарева Надежда Андреевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ОРИОН"
-
35.
ТСЖ "ЮЖНОЕ", Шматов Алексей Владимирович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЮЖНОЕ"
-
36.
ООО "НИКАР-СЕРВИС"
ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЬСТВО ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "НИКАР-СЕРВИС"
-
37.
ООО "АЛЬТЕРНАТИВНЫЕ КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ", Тихомиров Виктор Федорович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЛЬТЕРНАТИВНЫЕ КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ"
-
38.
ООО "МОНО-СТИЛЬ", Бирюкова Ольга Викторовна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МОНО-СТИЛЬ"
-
39.
ТСЖ "ЮГМОНОЛИТ", Потява Ольга Андреевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЮГМОНОЛИТ"
-
40.
СТ "ПЕРСИК", Чекурова Татьяна Владимировна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ПЕРСИК"