Розничная торговля, Артём
-
1.
КООПЕРАТИВ "ПРИМОРСКИЙ"
КООПЕРАТИВ "ПРИМОРСКИЙ"
-
2.
ООО ТД "МОЛОДОСТЬ", Погорелко Людмила Ивановна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "МОЛОДОСТЬ"
-
3.
ООО "МИДА", Санаева Светлана Васильевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МИДА"
-
4.
ООО "ФОРТУНА ПЛЮС", Сулейманова Оксана Игоревна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ФОРТУНА ПЛЮС"
-
5.
ООО "ПРИСЦЕЛЬС", Вострикова Ирина Николаевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРИСЦЕЛЬС"
-
6.
ООО "ОГОНЕК", Точилин Петр Иванович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОГОНЕК"
-
7.
ТОО "АРТ-ТУР", Коптяев Виталий Владимирович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АРТ-ТУР"
-
8.
ТОО "АЛМАЗ", Демышев Сергей Сергеевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЛМАЗ"
-
9.
ООО "ТАРОС", Асатрян Гайк
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТАРОС"
-
10.
ООО "КРЕДО-1", Кирьянова Мария Васильевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КРЕДО-1"
-
11.
КООПЕРАТИВ "ВОСХОД", Ялдыхин Александр Анатольевич
КООПЕРАТИВ "ВОСХОД"
-
12.
ООО "ФАРМА-ПЛЮС", Бусырева Виктория Виссарионовна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ФАРМА-ПЛЮС"
-
13.
ООО "ОПТИМА", Шалару Александр Владимирович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОПТИМА"
-
14.
ООО "КОМФОРТ-ПЛЮС", Раташнюк Николай Иванович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КОМФОРТ-ПЛЮС"
-
15.
ИЧП "НЭССИ", Спиридонова Римма Анатольевна
ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНОЕ ЧАСТНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "НЭССИ" СПИРИДОНОВОЙ РИММЫ АНАТОЛЬЕВНЫ
-
16.
ООО "ГИД"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ГИД"
-
17.
ООО "ТУРМАЛИН", Беспалова Лилия Викторовна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТУРМАЛИН"
-
18.
ООО "ЛИНГ", Кандакова Ирина Тарасовна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЛИНГ"
-
19.
ТОО "СОМЕКО"
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СОМЕКО"
-
20.
ООО "КМ-4", Шергина Галина Викторовна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КОМПЛЕКСНАЯ МАСТЕРСКАЯ-4"
-
21.
ООО "ЛЕГИОН"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЛЕГИОН"
-
22.
ООО "ЭСКАРП", Удович Игорь Павлович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЭСКАРП"
-
23.
ООО "ДОН", Филимонов Виктор Николаевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ДОН"
-
24.
ООО "ПРИМСТРОЙЛЕС", Гончарова Юлия Александровна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРИМСТРОЙЛЕС"
-
25.
ООО "ХАЛДЕГ", Дегтярев Андрей Васильевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ХАЛДЕГ"
-
26.
ООО "АЙНУР", Пушная Олеся Александровна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЙНУР"
-
27.
ООО "РЕЙТИНГ ПЛЮС", Поляков Владимир Васильевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РЕЙТИНГ ПЛЮС"
-
28.
ООО "ГЕРМЕС", Бурнатная Галина Витальевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ГЕРМЕС"
-
29.
ООО "ОСТРОВ СОКРОВИЩ", Полухин Андрей Викторович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОСТРОВ СОКРОВИЩ"
-
30.
ООО "КАМЕЯ", Ромина Татьяна Николаевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КАМЕЯ"
-
31.
ЗАО "КОНТАКТ", Ахметгареева Флюза Яхудовна
ЗАКРЫТОЕ АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "КОНТАКТ"
-
32.
КООПЕРАТИВ "ТАРОН"
КООПЕРАТИВ "ТАРОН"
-
33.
ООО "ЗОЛОТАЯ РЫБКА", Терещенко Виктория Михайловна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЗОЛОТАЯ РЫБКА"
-
34.
ООО "ХАЙ-ТЕК ТЕЛЕКОМ", Румянцев Николай Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ХАЙ-ТЕК ТЕЛЕКОМ"
-
35.
ООО "БОРИС", Есаулов Борис Викторович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "БОРИС"
-
36.
ООО "БЕРХАУС", Бердицкая Екатерина Викторовна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "БЕРХАУС"
-
37.
ООО "АРТЕМ ГРАД"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АРТЕМ ГРАД"
-
38.
ООО "АЛМИКС-2", Хахаев Павел Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЛМИКС-2"
-
39.
ПК "ОРИОН", Ларинин Владимир Анатольевич
КООПЕРАТИВ "ОРИОН"
-
40.
ООО "РУБИКОН", Малкин Аркадий Павлович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РУБИКОН"