Жилищно-эксплуатационные предприятия, управляющие компании, Жуковский
-
1.
ПО "ВРЕМЯ", Литвинов Геннадий Степанович
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "ВРЕМЯ"
-
2.
ЖСК "СТРЕЛА - 7", Кузнецов Борис Иванович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "СТРЕЛА - 7"
-
3.
ЖСК "КОСМОС-12", Суханова Галина Александровна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОСМОС-12"
-
4.
ЖСК "ЛУЧ-3", Кондратьева Людмила Федоровна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЛУЧ-3"
-
5.
ЖСК "СПУТНИК-3", Назарова Галина Васильевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "СПУТНИК-3"
-
6.
ЖЭК "МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ", Таскаев Роман Петрович
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ ЖИЛИЩНО-ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ"
-
7.
ЖСК "СТРЕЛА-6", Ревякина Зоя Сергеевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "СТРЕЛА-6"
-
8.
ЖСК "ДРУЖБА-3", Попова Татьяна Васильевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ДРУЖБА"
-
9.
ЖСК "НАУКА-2", Мичурина Надежда Андреевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "НАУКА-2"
-
10.
ЖСК "КОСМОС-11 А", Михайлова Нина Адольфовна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОСМОС-11 А"
-
11.
ЖСК "ФОРТУНА", Хорина Светлана Юрьевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ФОРТУНА"
-
12.
ЖСК "СТРЕЛА", Ефремова Татьяна Аркадьевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "СТРЕЛА"
-
13.
ЖСК "РАДАР", Кротких Виктор Борисович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "РАДАР"
-
14.
ТСЖ - ЖУКОВСКОГО 18, Алтунин Александр Павлович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ - ЖУКОВСКОГО 18
-
15.
МП "ЖЭТ", Сахаров Константин Евгеньевич
МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ЖИЛИЩНО-ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННЫЙ ТРЕСТ"
-
16.
ЖСК "КОСМОС-10", Китаева Наталья Викторовна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОСМОС-10"
-
17.
ЖСК "СОЮЗ-2", Воронова Римма Фахарислаиновна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "СОЮЗ-2"
-
18.
ЖСК "КОСМОС 9", Ашукин Виктор Егорович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОСМОС 9"
-
19.
ЖСК "ЗВЕЗДА-4", Орлова Тамара Ивановна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЗВЕЗДА-4"
-
20.
ТСЖ "СТРЕЛА-4", Солдаткин Алексей Васильевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СТРЕЛА-4"
-
21.
ЖСК "КОМЕТА", Хапугин Сергей Николаевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОМЕТА"
-
22.
ЖСК "УЮТ", Ефимов Олег Юрьевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "УЮТ"
-
23.
ЖСК "ДРУЖБА-2", Сокол Инна Александровна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ДРУЖБА-2"
-
24.
ТСЖ "НА ЛЕСНОЙ", Кочетков Александр Павлович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НА ЛЕСНОЙ"
-
25.
ДНТ "ПАХРА"
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ПАХРА"
-
26.
ЖСК "НАУКА-4", Андреева Наталия Николаевна
ЖИЛИЩНО -СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "НАУКА-4"
-
27.
ЖСК "КОСМОС-3", Щипцова Тамара Геннадьевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОСМОС-3"
-
28.
ЖСК "КОМЕТА-2", Теплякова Галина Ивановна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОМЕТА-2"
-
29.
ЖСК "КОСМОС-2", Решетникова Надежда Михайловна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОСМОС-2"
-
30.
ЖСК "ЗВЕЗДА-3", Кулькова Ирина Дмитриевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЗВЕЗДА-3"
-
31.
ЖСК "ДРУЖБА-4", Лазарева Ольга Викторовна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ДРУЖБА-4"
-
32.
ПТК "КОНДОМИНИУМ "ЦЕНТР"
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ ДОМОВЛАДЕЛЬЦЕВ "КОНДОМИНИУМ "ЦЕНТР"
-
33.
ЖСК "ЛУЧ-5", Кулебякина Любовь Станиславовна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЛУЧ-5"
-
34.
ЖСК "СТРЕЛА-5", Стыров Андрей Вячеславович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "СТРЕЛА-5"
-
35.
ЖСК "НАУКА-6", Ширанов Юрий Васильевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "НАУКА-6"
-
36.
ТСЖ "УЮТ-2", Ефимов Олег Юрьевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "УЮТ"
-
37.
ЖСК "СТРЕЛА-10", Гринберг Валерия Геллиевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "СТРЕЛА-10"
-
38.
ООО "УК"ПАРК-СИТИ", Серветник Константин Станиславович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ПАРК-СИТИ"
-
39.
ЖСК "НАУКА-1", Куменко Виталий Стефанович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "НАУКА-1"
-
40.
ЖСК "НАУКА-7"
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "НАУКА-7"