Компании по городам
По отраслям
+ Добавить компанию
Динамика курсов
Проверка контрагентов
Новости
Контакты
Нефтеюганск
/
Природопользование
/
Сельское хозяйство
/ Растениеводство
Сельское хозяйство → Растениеводство, Нефтеюганск
•
Животные, птицы
•
Удобрения и агрохимия
•
Растениеводство
•
Сельхозтехника, сельсхозоборудование
1.
ПО "ЮГАНСКИЕ ЗОРИ" СОК
, Винников Игорь Викторович
САДОВО-ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЮГАНСКИЕ ЗОРИ"
2.
СНТ "СИБИРЯК"
, Иевлев Леонид Леонидович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СИБИРЯК"
3.
СНТ "ПИМ"
, Богомяков Сергей Александрович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОМЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ПИМ"
4.
КФХ "ПОЛЫМСКОЕ"
КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "ПОЛЫМСКОЕ"
5.
СНТ "МЕЧТА"
, Лобина Марсия Исламовна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МЕЧТА"
6.
КООП "СВЯЗИСТ"
САДОВО-ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "СВЯЗИСТ" РАБОТНИКОВ НЕФТЕЮГАНСКОЙ КОНТОРЫ СВЯЗИ
7.
СНТ "ЭНЕРГЕТИК"
, Васильева Татьяна Борисовна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЭНЕРГЕТИК"
8.
ПО "ДРУЖБА" СОТ
, Третьяков Константин Иванович
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ САДОВО-ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ДРУЖБА"
9.
ООО "ИММОРТЕЛЬ"
, Грибанова Наталья Владимировна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ИММОРТЕЛЬ"
10.
СНТ "ХУТОРОК"
, Фастуллина Ольга Владимировна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ХУТОРОК"
11.
СОТ "ЧАЙКА"
САДОВО-ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЧАЙКА"
12.
СТ "БЕРЕЗКА-1"
, Майеров Александр Георгиевич
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "БЕРЕЗКА-1"
13.
СОК "ЛЕСНОЙ ОСТРОВ"
САДОВО ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЛЕСНОЙ ОСТРОВ"
14.
СНТ "СОСЕНКА"
, Гиздатуллина Фаягуль Саетгалиевна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СОСЕНКА"
15.
СНТ "САРМАС"
, Бурлака Иван Иванович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "САРМАС"
16.
ДНТ "МЕЧТА"
, Лобина Марсия Исламовна
ДАЧНОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МЕЧТА"
17.
СНТ "РЕМОНТНИК НЦБПО БО"
, Демидов Валерий Николаевич
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "РЕМОНТНИК НЦБПО БО"
18.
СНТ "НЕФТЯНИК"
, Ганеев Гайса Галимханович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "НЕФТЯНИК"
19.
КФХ "ПЧЕЛА"
КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ (ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ) ХОЗЯЙСТВО "ПЧЕЛА"
20.
СНТ "КЕДР"
, Ерошкина Нина Ивановна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "КЕДР"
21.
ОНТ "СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ"
, Кириенко Юлия Александровна
ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ"
22.
СОТ "КЕДРОВЫЙ"
, Кисляков Владимир Иванович
СОДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "КЕДРОВЫЙ"
23.
СНТ "ВОСХОД"
, Матюхина Надежда Викторовна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВОСХОД"
24.
КФХ "АГРО"
КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ (ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ) ХОЗЯЙСТВО ОНОПЧЕНКО В И "АГРО"
25.
СНТ "ЖАСМИН"
, Киселев Геннадий Константинович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЖАСМИН"
26.
СНТ "ДАЧНИК"
, Асоцкая Лидия Николаевна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ДАЧНИК"
27.
СНТ "СВЯЗИСТ"
, Балашова Людмила Анатольевна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СВЯЗИСТ"
28.
КООПЕРАТИВ "ЗАРЕЧНЫЙ"
, Керимов Б. С.
ДАЧНЫЙ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЗАРЕЧНЫЙ"
29.
КООП "МОСТОВОЙ"
, Самоделова Вера Михайловна
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ САДОВО-ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МОСТОВОЙ"
30.
КХ РУЗАВКИНА Н В
КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО РУЗАВКИНА НИКОЛАЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧА
31.
ООО "ГАГИК"
, Сукиасян Евгения Николаевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ГАГИК"
32.
СОК "КОМСОМОЛЕЦ"
, Павлов Геннадий Геннадьевич
САДОВО-ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОМСОМОЛЕЦ"
33.
КФХ "МАЙН"
КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ (ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ) ХОЗЯЙСТВО "МАЙН"
34.
СОК "НАБЕРЕЖНЫЙ"
, Яковлев Юрий Алексеевич
САДОВОДНИЧЕСКО-ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "НАБЕРЕЖНЫЙ"
35.
СНТ "УРОЖАЙНЫЙ"
, Коротков Александр Юрьевич
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "УРОЖАЙНЫЙ"