Жилищно-эксплуатационные предприятия, управляющие компании, Черняховск
-
1.
ТСЖ "СОВРЕМЕННИК", Бурмистрова Клавдия Ивановна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СОВРЕМЕННИК"
-
2.
ТСЖ "АРТ", Литвиненко Елена Александровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "АРТ"
-
3.
ТСЖ"АРКА", Косолапов Александр Алексеевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "АРКА"
-
4.
ТСЖ "ДАЧНАЯ-1", Пустарнакова Светлана Георгиевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДАЧНАЯ-1"
-
5.
ТСЖ "РОДНИК", Палайчук Николай Митрфанович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "РОДНИК"
-
6.
ТСЖ "КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ 5", Иванов Алексей Петрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ 5"
-
7.
ТСЖ "НЕБОСВОД", Кожевникова Валентина Георгиевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НЕБОСВОД"
-
8.
ТСЖ "РЕЧНИК", Богомолова Валентина Федоровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "РЕЧНИК"
-
9.
ТСЖ "НЕЗАБУДКА", Коростелев Николай Григорьевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НЕЗАБУДКА"
-
10.
ООО "МП-ПРОМ", Брель Константин Иванович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МП-ПРОМ"
-
11.
ТСЖ "ДЕЛЬФИН", Опамбаева Тамара Дмитриевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДЕЛЬФИН"
-
12.
ТСЖ "СОГЛАСИЕ", Козлова Майя Геннадьевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СОГЛАСИЕ"
-
13.
ТСЖ "ГОРИЗОНТ", Котлярова Лариса Моисеевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГОРИЗОНТ"
-
14.
ООО "ЧЕРНЯХОВСКАЯ ТС", Демин Александр Валентинович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЧЕРНЯХОВСКАЯ ТС"
-
15.
ТСЖ "ЭРА", Фоминых Станислав Сергеевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЭРА"
-
16.
ТСЖ "ВДОХНОВЕНИЕ", Степанова Ольга Анатольевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ВДОХНОВЕНИЕ"
-
17.
ТСЖ "САДОВАЯ-24", Почтарь Наталия Владимировна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "САДОВАЯ -24"
-
18.
ТСЖ "ГОГОЛЯ 10 "А ", Фабрикова Валентина Владиславовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГОГОЛЯ 10 "А"
-
19.
ТСЖ "РАССВЕТ", Яровикова Людмила Валентиновна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "РАССВЕТ"
-
20.
ТСЖ "МЕРИДИАН", Горбунцов Сергей Николаевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "МЕРИДИАН"
-
21.
ООО "ГРАДСПЕЦСТРОЙ", Жигалов Павел Евгеньевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ГРАДСПЕЦСТРОЙ"
-
22.
ТСЖ"ФАВОРИТ", Ворожбит Галина Анатольевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ФАВОРИТ"
-
23.
ТСЖ "САДОЧОК", Ганичева Лилия Ивановна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "САДОЧОК"
-
24.
ТСЖ "ДОМОВЕНОК", Демишкевич Елена Михайловна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДОМОВЕНОК"
-
25.
ТСЖ "ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ 24/2", Кондакова Татьяна Фёдоровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ 24/2"
-
26.
ТСЖ "ЮНОСТЬ", Соловьева Тамара Александровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЮНОСТЬ"
-
27.
ТСЖ "ЛИДЕР-33", Шевырев Владимир Васильевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛИДЕР-33"
-
28.
ТСЖ "ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ", Вахонин Анатолий Данилович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ"
-
29.
ТСЖ "ПОБЕДА", Гречкина Алла Анатольевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПОБЕДА"
-
30.
МУП "РЦ ЖКУ", Кожевникова Елена Егоровна
МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ УНИТАРНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "РАСЧЕТНЫЙ ЦЕНТР ЖКУ"
-
31.
ООО "ЖИЛЬЕ-ПЛЮС", Шалаев Сергей Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖИЛЬЕ-ПЛЮС"
-
32.
ТСЖ "РОССИЯНЕ", Дроздов Василий Федорович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "РОССИЯНЕ"
-
33.
ТСЖ "ГАРМОНИЯ", Саутенко Нина Анатольевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГАРМОНИЯ"
-
34.
ООО УК "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ЖИЛЫМИ ДОМАМИ", Авдеев Владимир Григорьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ЖИЛЫМИ ДОМАМИ"
-
35.
ТСЖ "ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ 20/1", Каледин Александр Васильевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ 20/1"
-
36.
ТСЖ"МЕЧТА", Жилкин Эдуард Анатольевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "МЕЧТА"
-
37.
ТСЖ "ГИАЦИНТ", Приймак Алексей Александрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГИАЦИНТ"
-
38.
ТСЖ "ДАЧНИК", Алкин Вадим Павлович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДАЧНИК"
-
39.
ТСЖ "АБСОЛЮТ", Белова Янина Васильевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "АБСОЛЮТ"
-
40.
ТСЖ "ПИОНЕР", Жирнова Татьяна Александровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПИОНЕР"