Агентства недвижимости и риэлторы, Кыштым
-
1.
СНТ "НАДЕЖДА", Косенко Софья Иосифовна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "НАДЕЖДА"
-
2.
СНТ "БЕРЕЗКА-2", Максимов Валериан Владимирович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "БЕРЕЗКА-2"
-
3.
ООО "НАВИГАТОР", Санникова Елена Николаевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "НАВИГАТОР"
-
4.
ТСЖ "КАОЛИНОВЫЙ", Нежнюк Валентина Александровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КАОЛИНОВЫЙ"
-
5.
ТСЖ "ГАЛАТЕЯ", Овчаренко Николай Николаевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГАЛАТЕЯ"
-
6.
ТСЖ "АЛЬФА", Бурцева Надежда Григорьевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "АЛЬФА"
-
7.
ООО "СТРОЙАРСЕНАЛ", Горелова Надежда Григорьевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СТРОЙАРСЕНАЛ"
-
8.
ЖСК "ЗАРЯ", Федорова Зоя Григорьевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЗАРЯ"
-
9.
ГСК "АБРАЗИВЩИК", Исламов Фархиттин Нигматуллович
ГАРАЖНО - СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "АБРАЗИВЩИК"
-
10.
СНТ "МЕДИК", Юрьев Александр Борисович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МЕДИК"
-
11.
ООО "СТРОЙ-ЛИГА", Ломмас Александр Владимирович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СТРОЙ-ЛИГА"
-
12.
СНТ "Д-ДАЧА", Гадышев Николай Александрович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ДАЛЬНЯЯ ДАЧА"
-
13.
СНТ "МИЧУРИНЕЦ", Быков Александр Михайлович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МИЧУРИНЕЦ"
-
14.
ТСЖ "ГАГАРИНО", Узингер Ольга Леонидовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГАГАРИНО"
-
15.
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ РЯД", Цецхаладзе Валентина Васильевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТОРГОВЫЙ РЯД"
-
16.
ООО "ГРАНД", Кардашин Вячеслав Анатольевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ГРАНД"
-
17.
СНТ "УРАЛЕЦ", Осипов Юрий Иванович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "УРАЛЕЦ"
-
18.
ТСЖ "ЗАРЯ", Дайбова Людмила Алексеевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЗАРЯ"
-
19.
ТСЖ "РАССВЕТ", Коренькова Галина Александровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "РАССВЕТ"
-
20.
ТСЖ "СОСЕДИ", Морозова Антонина Сергеевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СОСЕДИ"
-
21.
ООО "УРАЛИНВЕСТ", Наумов Андрей Борисович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "УРАЛИНВЕСТ"
-
22.
ЗАО "УНИВЕРМАГ", Аносова Ирина Павловна
ЗАКРЫТОЕ АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "УНИВЕРМАГ"
-
23.
ТСЖ "ТАЙГИНСКОЕ"
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ТАЙГИНСКОЕ"
-
24.
СНТ "ТЕРЕКУЛЬ-2", Ногаль Сергей Александрович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ТЕРЕНКУЛЬ-2"
-
25.
ЗАО "УТК", Сагайдак Виктор Васильевич
ЗАКРЫТОЕ АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "УРАЛЬСКИЙ ТОРГОВЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС"
-
26.
ООО "ЖКХ", Харитонов Михаил Борисович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО"
-
27.
ТСЖ "ОБЪЕДИНЕННОЕ", Живолук Александр Юрьевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ОБЪЕДИНЕННОЕ"
-
28.
ООО "ШАНС", Грибанов Евгений Павлович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ШАНС"
-
29.
ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ДОВЕРИЕ", Мосеев Андрей Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ДОВЕРИЕ"
-
30.
ТСЖ "ВЕСНА", Фирсова Раиса Ивановна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ВЕСНА"
-
31.
СНТ "РИПУС", Илюхин Павел Михайлович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "РИПУС"
-
32.
СНТ "АНБАШ", Андреев Анатолий Степанович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "АНБАШ"
-
33.
ТСЖ "МОЛОДЕЖНЫЙ", Тебеньков Петр Демьянович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "МОЛОДЕЖНЫЙ"
-
34.
ТСЖ "СЕМЬЯ", Блинов Олег Николаевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СЕМЬЯ"
-
35.
ООО "УРАЛХИМПРОМ И К", Окунев Олег Юрьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "УРАЛХИМПРОМ И К"
-
36.
ООО "ДОМИНО", Морозова Елена Николаевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ДОМИНО"
-
37.
ТСЖ "НАШ ДОМ", Кадырова Татьяна Витальевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НАШ ДОМ"
-
38.
СНТ "ЭНЕРГЕТИК ГОРОДСКОЙ", Витомсков Александр Васильевич
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЭНЕРГЕТИК ГОРОДСКОЙ"
-
39.
ООО "ФОЕЛКОМ", Малев Олег Евгеньевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ФОЕЛКОМ"
-
40.
ООО "БЫТ", Харитонов Михаил Борисович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "БЫТ"