Жилищно-эксплуатационные предприятия, управляющие компании, Москва
-
1001.
ТСЖ "БИРЮЛЕВСКАЯ 13-1", Белецкая Галина Ивановна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БИРЮЛЕВСКАЯ 13-1"
-
1002.
ТСЖ "МАРИУПОЛЬСКАЯ, 10", Пашина Наталья Ивановна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "МАРИУПОЛЬСКАЯ, 10"
-
1003.
ТСЖ "КЕТЧЕРСКАЯ 8-3", Чернопятов Игорь Иванович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КЕТЧЕРСКАЯ 8-3"
-
1004.
ТСЖ "ИНИЦИАТИВА", Бряков Игорь Викторович
НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ИНИЦИАТИВА"
-
1005.
ТСЖ"БРУСИЛОВА, 13, 15, 15-1", Шехонина Ольга Леонидовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БРУСИЛОВА, 13, 15, 15-1"
-
1006.
ТСЖ "БАСТИОН", Белогурова Ольга Дмитриевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БАСТИОН"
-
1007.
ООО "МОЙ ДОМ. УПРАВЛЕНИЕ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬЮ", Мизгин Алексей Владимирович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МОЙ ДОМ. УПРАВЛЕНИЕ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬЮ"
-
1008.
ТСЖ "АКАДЕМИК 35-4", Андрушкевич Ольга Владимировна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "АКАДЕМИК 35-4"
-
1009.
ТСЖ "БУТЫРСКАЯ, 17А", Болотин Леонид Евгеньевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БУТЫРСКАЯ, 17А"
-
1010.
ТСЖ "ДУБНИНСКАЯ, 20-4", Панина Ляйля Нургалиевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДУБНИНСКАЯ, 20-4"
-
1011.
ЖСК "КОЛХИДА", Залетова Светлана Анатольевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОЛХИДА"
-
1012.
ТСЖ "БАШИЛОВСКАЯ, 27", Соколова Валерия Вячеславовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БАШИЛОВСКАЯ, 27"
-
1013.
ТСЖ "МУСЫ ДЖАЛИЛЯ, 19-1", Тихонова Надежда Петровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "МУСЫ ДЖАЛИЛЯ, 19-1"
-
1014.
ТСЖ "КОРОВИНСКОЕ - 16", Новокщенова Ольга Викторовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КОРОВИНСКОЕ - 16"
-
1015.
ТСЖ "НИКИТИНСКАЯ, 19-1", Попова Вера Николаевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НИКИТИНСКАЯ, 19-1"
-
1016.
ТСЖ "БОЛЬШАЯ ГРУЗИНСКАЯ, 63-1"
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БОЛЬШАЯ ГРУЗИНСКАЯ, 63-1"
-
1017.
ТСЖ "МОЛОДОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ, 50", Некрасова Тамара Александровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "МОЛОДОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ, 50"
-
1018.
ООО "КОМПАНИЯ "РИЧМОНД"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КОМПАНИЯ "РИЧМОНД"
-
1019.
ООО УК "СТРОЙ КОМПЛЕКС", Князева Светлана Яковлевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "СТРОЙ КОМПЛЕКС"
-
1020.
ТСЖ "ШЕЛЕПИХИНСКОЕ ШОССЕ, 13", Логинов Алексей Викторович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ШЕЛЕПИХИНСКОЕ ШОССЕ, 13"
-
1021.
ТСЖ "ВОЛОКОЛАМСКОЕ 54/1-56/1-58/1-60/1", Маркина Людмила Зеноновна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ВОЛОКОЛАМСКОЕ 54/1-56/1-58/1-60/1"
-
1022.
ТСЖ "М. КАЛИТНИКОВСКАЯ, 5"
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "МАЛАЯ КАЛИТНИКОВСКАЯ, 5"
-
1023.
ТСЖ "ГЕНЕРАЛА ТЮЛЕНЕВА, Д.41"
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГЕНЕРАЛА ТЮЛЕНЕВА, Д.41"
-
1024.
ТСЖ "ЮЖНОБУТОВСКАЯ, 41, 47", Гальцев Игорь Евгеньевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЮЖНОБУТОВСКАЯ, 41, 47"
-
1025.
ЖСК "РЫБИНСК"
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "РЫБИНСК"
-
1026.
ТСЖ "ПРЕЧИСТЕНКА-29", Смолик Надежда Григорьевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПРЕЧИСТЕНКА-29"
-
1027.
ТСЖ "ШАБОЛОВКА, 65-1", Лапина Марина Валентиновна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ШАБОЛОВКА, 65-1"
-
1028.
ЖСК "СПИРАЛЬ", Старостина Галина Владимировна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "СПИРАЛЬ"
-
1029.
ЖСК "ЦЕЛИНОГРАД", Бальшун Наталья Викторовна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЦЕЛИНОГРАД"
-
1030.
ЖСК "МИТИНО-19", Руденков Владимир Николаевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МИТИНО-19"
-
1031.
ТСЖ "БАХРУШИНА, 13", Крохин Константин Викторович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БАХРУШИНА, 13"
-
1032.
ЖСК "БЕСКУДНИКОВО", Новгородова Анна Александровна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "БЕСКУДНИКОВО"
-
1033.
ТСЖ "ПИВЧЕНКОВА, 1-3", Чернецов Виктор Васильевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПИВЧЕНКОВА, 1-3"
-
1034.
ЖСК "ПИЩЕВИК-2", Волкова Наталья Ивановна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ПИЩЕВИК-2"
-
1035.
ТСЖ "СВОБОДЫ 81-5", Ковайкин Вячеслав Ефимович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СВОБОДЫ 81-5"
-
1036.
ТСЖ "БЕСТУЖЕВЫХ 17", Ермильчева Екатерина Гавриловна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ"БЕСТУЖЕВЫХ 17"
-
1037.
ТСЖ "АЛЕКСЕЯ СВИРИДОВА 15-2", Махинич Марина Анатольевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "АЛЕКСЕЯ СВИРИДОВА 15-2"
-
1038.
ТСЖ "МАЛАЯ БРОННАЯ, 10-3", Данилова Надежда Владимировна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "МАЛАЯ БРОННАЯ, 10-3"
-
1039.
ТСЖ "ДИКОГО-20", Зайцевская Юлия Валерьевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДИКОГО-20"
-
1040.
ТСЖ "РОССОШАНСКАЯ, 4-4; 4-5; 6; 10", Рясков Виктор Иванович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "РОССОШАНСКАЯ, 4-4; 4-5; 6; 10"