Жилищно-эксплуатационные предприятия, управляющие компании, Киров
-
161.
ЖСК "ОГОНЕК", Селиванова Александра Степановна
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ОГОНЕК"
-
162.
ТСЖ "ШИННИК-7", Вологжанина Людмила Сергеевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ШИННИК-7"
-
163.
ЖСК "ЛЕНИНСКИЙ 3", Доценко Валерий Иванович
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЛЕНИНСКИЙ №3"
-
164.
ТСЖ "СУТЫРИНА 12", Парфенюк Евгений Александрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СУТЫРИНА 12"
-
165.
ТСЖ "КЛЁН", Горелышева Ирина Геннадьевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КЛЁН"
-
166.
ТСЖ "У ХРАМА", Пилишин Николай Александрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "У ХРАМА"
-
167.
ЖСК "БЫТОВИК-2" ПРИ ПЕРВОМАЙСКОМ РАЙИСПОЛКОМЕ, Слободина Надежда Александровна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "БЫТОВИК-2" ПРИ ПЕРВОМАЙСКОМ РАЙИСПОЛКОМЕ
-
168.
ЖСК "ПРОЕКТИРОВЩИК-2", Калинин Сергей Викторович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ПРОЕКТИРОВЩИК-2"
-
169.
ТСЖ "АВИТЕК-5", Матвеев Михаил Аркадьевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "АВИТЕК-5"
-
170.
ТСЖ "БОЛВА", Косенков Николай Леонидович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БОЛВА"
-
171.
ТСЖ "ТОПОЛЯ", Семянищева Диана Николаевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ТОПОЛЯ"
-
172.
ТСЖ "ЛАЗУРИТ", Рогожкин Сергей Валентинович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛАЗУРИТ"
-
173.
ТСЖ "РОДИНА-2", Савиных Сергей Леонидович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "РОДИНА-2"
-
174.
ТСЖ "УЛЬЯНОВСКОЕ", Копысова Лидия Борисовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "УЛЬЯНОВСКОЕ"
-
175.
ТСЖ "КОМИНТЕРНОВСКИЙ-8", Поскребышева Галина Николаевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КОМИНТЕРНОВСКИЙ-8"
-
176.
ЖСК "ЭЛЕКТРИК", Шерстобитова Тамара Ивановна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЭЛЕКТРИК"
-
177.
ООО "ЛЕПСЕ-УЮТ", Ренжин Василий Дмитриевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЛЕПСЕ-УЮТ"
-
178.
ЖСК "ЭНЕРГОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 2", Прилуцкий Сергей Николаевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЭНЕРГОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 2"
-
179.
ТСЖ "СВОБОДЫ 92/3", Манчурова Екатерина Юрьевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СВОБОДЫ 92/3"
-
180.
ООО "ЖИЛ - СЕРВИС", Михеев Сергей Викторович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖИЛ - СЕРВИС"
-
181.
ЖСК "РОДИНА-7", Прокошев Вадим Олегович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "РОДИНА-7"
-
182.
ТСЖ "НОТА", Титова Людмила Аркадьевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НОТА"
-
183.
ТСЖ "СТЕПАНА ХАЛТУРИНА, 16", Пономарева Наталья Леонидовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СТЕПАНА ХАЛТУРИНА, 16"
-
184.
ЖСК "ШИННИК-8"
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ШИННИК-8"
-
185.
ТСЖ ГЕРЦЕНА, 33
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ ГЕРЦЕНА, 33
-
186.
ТСЖ "ПАРУС", Саттаров Виктор Ханафьевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПАРУС"
-
187.
ЖСК №3, Третьяков Николай Иванович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №3
-
188.
ТСЖ "ПРОГРЕСС", Гозман Марк Израилевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПРОГРЕСС"
-
189.
ТСЖ "СВОБОДЫ, 108", Главатских Юрий Георгиевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СВОБОДЫ, 108"
-
190.
ООО "РАЙ ДОМ", Кийски Ольга Карловна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РАЙ ДОМ"
-
191.
ТСЖ №18, Анисимова Ольга Вячеславовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ №18
-
192.
ТСЖ "ГОРБАЧЁВА 32", Кадочникова Вера Ивановна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГОРБАЧЁВА 32"
-
193.
ЖСК "КОММЕРСАНТ-1", Сунцова Светлана Владимировна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОММЕРСАНТ-1"
-
194.
ТСЖ "МОСКОВСКАЯ, 11", Чуркин Сергей Вениаминович
"ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "МОСКОВСКАЯ, 11"
-
195.
ТСЖ "БОЛЬШЕВИКОВ, 86", Серебреников Сергей Васильевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БОЛЬШЕВИКОВ, 86"
-
196.
ТСЖ "СУРИКОВА, 27", Шуршилина Светлана Борисовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СУРИКОВА, 27"
-
197.
ЖСК 19, Анисимова Валентина Алексеевна
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №19
-
198.
ТСЖ "УРИЦКОГО, 3", Полевщиков Евгений Николаевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "УРИЦКОГО, 3"
-
199.
ТСЖ "БЕРЕЗКА", Спиридонова Римма Васильевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БЕРЕЗКА"
-
200.
ТСЖ "ОРЛОВСКАЯ-26", Тимкина Нина Ивановна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ОРЛОВСКАЯ-26"