Деревообрабатывающая промышленность, Южно-Сахалинск
-
1.
ООО "СТРОЙТЕХИНВЕСТ"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СТРОЙТЕХИНВЕСТ"
-
2.
ООО "САХАЛОН", Чан Де Пэн
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "САХАЛОН"
-
3.
ООО "К.Т.Т.", Мельников Михаил Борисович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КОМОДИТИ ТРЕЙД ТРАНС"
-
4.
ООО "ТАЙГЕР АМУР СЕРВИСИС", Митрофанова Виктория Александровна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТАЙГЕР АМУР СЕРВИСИС"
-
5.
ООО "САХСОНРОС", Сон Э Сун
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "САХСОНРОС"
-
6.
ООО "МПК", Сулаков Сергей Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МЕТАЛЛУРГИЧЕСКАЯ ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"
-
7.
ООО "К & Р ХАУС"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "К & Р ХАУС"
-
8.
ООО "ЮВОК-С", Коротынская Оксана Сергеевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЮВОК-С"
-
9.
ООО "ФУРНИТЕКС", Передереев Олег Николаевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ФУРНИТЕКС"
-
10.
ООО "ОКЕАНИК", Тагильцева Светлана Тимофеевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОКЕАНИК"
-
11.
ООО "ЛЕССЕРВИС", Ковалев Сергей Валентинович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЛЕССЕРВИС"
-
12.
ПК "МЕБЕЛЬ", Де Ир Су
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МЕБЕЛЬ"
-
13.
ООО "ЕЛИЗАВЕТА", Перегут Сергей Анатольевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЕЛИЗАВЕТА"
-
14.
ООО "ИСТ МАКС САХАЛИН"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ИСТ МАКС САХАЛИН"
-
15.
ООО "ПРОМТОРГСЕРВИС"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРОМТОРГСЕРВИС"
-
16.
ООО "ЛЕСНОЙ АЛЬЯНС", Николаенко Олег Евгеньевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЛЕСНОЙ АЛЬЯНС"
-
17.
ООО "ЛТС", Тронец Сергей Эдуардович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЛЕСТРАНССЕРВИС"
-
18.
ООО "ФОРЕСТ ЛАЙН", Шайхов Роман Валерьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ФОРЕСТ ЛАЙН"
-
19.
ООО "СТРОЙМАТЕРИАЛЫ", Никитина Ольга Анатольевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СТРОЙМАТЕРИАЛЫ"
-
20.
ООО "МИР ДЕРЕВА", Нефедов Егор Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МИР ДЕРЕВА"
-
21.
ООО "САХ СТРОЙ ЭЛЕКТРОМОНТАЖ", Чан Чон Гуй
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "САХ СТРОЙ ЭЛЕКТРОМОНТАЖ"
-
22.
ООО "МАСТЕРСТРОЙ", Малаев Алексей Анатольевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МАСТЕРСТРОЙ"
-
23.
ООО "АРКАДА", Разуваева Галина Юрьевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АРКАДА"
-
24.
ООО "СК ЮНОНА-ЦЕНТР", Кудряшов Алексей Евгеньевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СК ЮНОНА-ЦЕНТР"
-
25.
ООО "РУССТРОЙ", Магомедов Арсен Алиевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РУССТРОЙ"
-
26.
ООО "ТУБА"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТУБА"
-
27.
ООО "РЕАЛ - ЛЕС", Дьячков Геннадий Григорьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РЕАЛ - ЛЕС"
-
28.
ООО "САХАЛИН СЕРВИС+", Фуфлыгин Эдуард Юрьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "САХАЛИН СЕРВИС+"
-
29.
ООО "САХАЛИН-ЛАМБЕР", Гван Ман Хо
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "САХАЛИН-ЛАМБЕР"
-
30.
ООО "КЛАСС-1", Кресов Валерий Георгиевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КЛАСС-1"
-
31.
ООО "ДЕРЕВЯННОЕ ДОМОСТРОЕНИЕ", Душанин Владимир Борисович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ДЕРЕВЯННОЕ ДОМОСТРОЕНИЕ"
-
32.
ООО КОМПАНИЯ "ЮНОНА", Пак Дмитрий Енунович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ КОМПАНИЯ "ЮНОНА"
-
33.
ООО "БИЗНЕС ЛАЙН", Скрынников Николай Николаевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "БИЗНЕС ЛАЙН"
-
34.
ООО "САХФОРЭСТ", Попова Александра Александровна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "САХФОРЭСТ"