Жилищно-эксплуатационные предприятия, управляющие компании, Санкт-Петербург
-
121.
ЖСК №1342, Ероцкая Тамара Николаевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №1342
-
122.
ЖСК - 1234, Устинова Мария Федоровна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ - 1234
-
123.
ЖСК 43, Смирнов Игорь Иванович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 43
-
124.
ЖСК - 350, Панова Наталия Ефимовна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 350
-
125.
ТСЖ "КОМЕНДАНТСКИЙ, 17", Андреев Илья Сергеевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КОМЕНДАНТСКИЙ, 17"
-
126.
ЖСК №1346, Паденок Ольга Николаевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №1346
-
127.
ТСЖ "УЛИЦА МАРАТА, ДОМ №75", Гвинепадзе Елена Николаевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "УЛИЦА МАРАТА, ДОМ №75"
-
128.
ТСЖ "КУЛЬТУРЫ 22/2", Камитова Зульфия Шафкатовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КУЛЬТУРЫ 22/2"
-
129.
ИПК "НАШ ДОМ", Антонова Наталия Анатольевна
ИПОТЕЧНЫЙ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "НАШ ДОМ"
-
130.
ТСЖ "КОСМОС", Машкин Игорь Александрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КОСМОС"
-
131.
ЖСК №1025, Кутузова Вера Николаевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №1025
-
132.
ЖСК 232, Кутковская Галина Сергеевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №232
-
133.
ЖК №101
ЖИЛИЩНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №101 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-ВИТЕБСКОЙ ДИСТАНЦИИ ПУТИ ОКТЯБРЬСКОЙ ЖЕЛЕЗНОЙ ДОРОГИ
-
134.
ЖСК 713, Ковалева Людмила Илларионовна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 713
-
135.
ТСЖ "АЛЬПИЙСКИЙ-31", Потапцев Георгий Логвинович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "АЛЬПИЙСКИЙ-31"
-
136.
ТСЖ "ДВА ДОМА", Седова Елена Алексеевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДВА ДОМА"
-
137.
ТСЖ "ЗАОЗЕРНЫЙ", Карнаухова Татьяна Евгеньевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЗАОЗЕРНЫЙ"
-
138.
ЖСК №684, Куликова Станислава Александровна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №684
-
139.
ТСЖ "ОККЕРВИЛЬ", Большаков Олег Михайлович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ОККЕРВИЛЬ"
-
140.
ООО "СОВ-КАСТЛ"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СОВ-КАСТЛ"
-
141.
ТСЖ "ЛЕСНАЯ ДАЧА", Полякова Наталья Сергеевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛЕСНАЯ ДАЧА"
-
142.
ООО "ГЦКС", Майоров Геннадий Евгеньевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ГОРОДСКОЙ ЦЕНТР КОММУНАЛЬНОГО СЕРВИСА"
-
143.
ООО "ДОМСЕРВИС", Кобзаренко Андрей Викторович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ДОМСЕРВИС"
-
144.
ЖСК "ГРАНИТ", Лешинков Алексей Васильевич
ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ГРАНИТ"
-
145.
ООО "ПЕРВАЯ ЭКСПЛУАТИРУЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ", Кустов Сергей Сергеевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПЕРВАЯ ЭКСПЛУАТИРУЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"
-
146.
ТСЖ "ШУВАЛОВСКАЯ УСАДЬБА", Портнянко Людмила Ивановна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ШУВАЛОВСКАЯ УСАДЬБА"
-
147.
ТСЖ "ТКАЧЕЙ, 4", Скрипка Виктор Петрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ТКАЧЕЙ, 4"
-
148.
ЖСК №724, Оскотская Галина Ивановна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №724
-
149.
ТСЖ "ДЫБЕНКО 34-2", Леонов Николай Петрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ДЫБЕНКО 34-2"
-
150.
ТСЖ "БАССЕЙНАЯ 59", Дорофеева Елена Ильинична
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "БАССЕЙНАЯ 59"
-
151.
ТСЖ "СЕРЕБРИСТЫЙ БУЛЬВАР", Федяшина Любовь Константиновна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СЕРЕБРИСТЫЙ БУЛЬВАР"
-
152.
ТСЖ "ПЛАМЯ", Крылова Людмила Валентиновна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПЛАМЯ"
-
153.
ТСЖ "НА ЭНГЕЛЬСА 113/2", Шалтинская Надежда Николаевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НА ЭНГЕЛЬСА 113/2"
-
154.
ТСЖ "НОВОИЗМАЙЛОВСКИЙ, 44, КОРП. 2", Лапин Сергей Владимирович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НОВОИЗМАЙЛОВСКИЙ, 44, КОРП. 2"
-
155.
ТСЖ "НА БАРМАЛЕЕВА", Смоляков Антон Константинович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НА БАРМАЛЕЕВА"
-
156.
ЖСК-406, Лакаев Михаил Иванович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 406
-
157.
ЖСК-483, Комкова Нелли Алексеевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 483
-
158.
ЖСК №1367, Васильева Татьяна Евгеньевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №1367
-
159.
ООО "ЖИЛИЩНО-ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННЫЙ ЦЕНТР", Поскоков Эдуард Эдуардович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖИЛИЩНО-ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННЫЙ ЦЕНТР"
-
160.
ТСЖ "ЛЮБАВА", Воронин Олег Александрович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛЮБАВА"