Жилищно-эксплуатационные предприятия, управляющие компании, Коломна
-
81.
ПК "ИГНАТЬЕВО", Арсёнов Николай Константинович
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ИГНАТЬЕВО"
-
82.
ТСЖ "ЯНА ГРУНТА, 26 А", Болдырева Лариса Михайловна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЯНА ГРУНТА, 26 А"
-
83.
ТСЖ "ПАНФИЛОВЦЕВ 5", Жукова Валентина Петровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПАНФИЛОВЦЕВ 5"
-
84.
ТСЖ "НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ, 9 А", Индеева Анна Петровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ, 9 А"
-
85.
ТСЖ "ГОРОДОК", Крылова Эли Романовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГОРОДОК"
-
86.
ЖСК "ВОСТОК-2", Овсянкин Сергей Николаевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ВОСТОК-2"
-
87.
ЖСК "ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ", Кузнецова Юлия Владимировна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ"
-
88.
ПСК "КЕРАМЗИТ", Калошин Николай Николаевич
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КЕРАМЗИТ"
-
89.
ТСЖ "МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, 12", Есенина Ирина Львовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, 12"
-
90.
ЖСК "ТЕМП", Короткова Галина Николаевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТЕМП"
-
91.
ЖСК "МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ", Мурашова Татьяна Николаевна
НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ"
-
92.
ТСЖ "НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ, 11", Кошкина Любовь Николаевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ, 11"
-
93.
ЖСК "ЗНАМЯ", Суркова Нина Николаевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЗНАМЯ"
-
94.
ОАО "ДГХ", Шкуров Валерий Максимович
ОТКРЫТОЕ АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "ДЕПАРТАМЕНТ ГОРОДСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА"
-
95.
ТСЖ "ПЛАНЕТА", Кималайнен Екатерина Михайловна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПЛАНЕТА"
-
96.
ЖСК "КОСМОС", Гудков Игорь Николаевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "КОСМОС"
-
97.
ТСЖ "КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ, 5", Гаврина Любовь Васильевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ, 5"
-
98.
ЖСК "ПОБЕДА", Лысаченко Владимир Петрович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ПОБЕДА"
-
99.
ТСЖ "МАТРОСОВА 8", Хоботов Андрей Николаевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "МАТРОСОВА 8"
-
100.
ЖСК "ЭТАЛОН", Киндюхина Лидия Васильевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЭТАЛОН"
-
101.
ЖСК "САЛЮТ", Яхновская Ольга Константиновна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "САЛЮТ"
-
102.
ТСЖ "ЧАЙКА", Жегунова Нина Ивановна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЧАЙКА"
-
103.
ПК "РЯБИНКА", Краснов Владимир Николаевич
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "РЯБИНКА"
-
104.
ТСЖ "КОЛОМЕНСКАЯ, 101А", Базанова Наталия Михайловна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КОЛОМЕНСКАЯ, 101А"
-
105.
ТСЖ "ПЕР.ВОДОВОЗНЫЙ, 3", Кирилова Евгения Александровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПЕР.ВОДОВОЗНЫЙ, 3"
-
106.
ТСЖ "ПАРТИЗАН, 30", Нестерова Людмила Николаевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПАРТИЗАН, 30"
-
107.
ТСЖ "ПАНФИЛОВЦЕВ 6", Семенова Наталья Борисовна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ПАНФИЛОВЦЕВ 6"
-
108.
ЖСК "ФЕСТИВАЛЬНЫЙ", Иваненко Любовь Николаевна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ФЕСТИВАЛЬНЫЙ"
-
109.
ТСЖ "ОКТЯБРЬСКОЙ РЕВОЛЮЦИИ, 308", Бурыкин Виктор Федорович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ОКТЯБРЬСКОЙ РЕВОЛЮЦИИ, 308"
-
110.
ТСЖ "ТРИУМФ", Березина Татьяна Петровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ТРИУМФ"
-
111.
ТСЖ "ЯНА ГРУНТА, 11", Дейкин Александр Николаевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЯНА ГРУНТА, 11"
-
112.
ЖСК "РИТМ", Васенин Михаил Александрович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "РИТМ"
-
113.
ЖСК "МИР", Иванова Татьяна Владимировна
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МИР"
-
114.
ТСЖ "УМАНСКОЕ", Данилов Николай Валерьевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "УМАНСКОЕ"
-
115.
ТСЖ ЧКАЛОВСКИЙ, Чарухина Наталья Алексеевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЧКАЛОВСКИЙ"
-
116.
ЖК "МОСТ", Колокольцев Юрий Алексеевич
ЖИЛИЩНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МОСТ"
-
117.
ЖСК "ДРУЖБА", Тыщенко Алексей Леонидович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ДРУЖБА"
-
118.
ТСЖ "ЧЕРНЯХОВСКОГО, 19", Лобанов Геннадий Никонорович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЧЕРНЯХОВСКОГО, 19"
-
119.
ТСЖ "КУТУЗОВА 4/14", Махова Татьяна Александровна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "КУТУЗОВА 4/14"
-
120.
ТСЖ "ЛЕНИНА, 28", Родионов Дмитрий Владимирович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЛЕНИНА, 28"